list of AS by number of exit routers, database last updated 2019-10-19 07:42:46 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
168OVH, FR162763412685018
255EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US39650757005310364
350QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US627443881797763
446PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536673720098087
542FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005281345219367
636TRABIA, MD43289821982283
721PLI-AS, CH518521732698250
819AS12876, FR128761797399459
917FLOKINET, SC2006511067156277
1015IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11011466909779
1114AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951317929413
1213LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US639493890299
1313CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US422423373817979
1412NFORCE, NL4335025965621638
1511KEYWEB-AS, DE31103495434503
1610NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176438792838792
178SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH55910504613130
188ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT6072912810516013
198F3NETZE, DE20510015196118995
207ESTNOC-AS, EE206804208362976
217M247, GB9009662749467
226DFRI-AS, SE1980939970116616
236HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089409316821
246DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US1406170381173
255THORDC-AS, IS50613158723174
265ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859384267685
275WESTCONNECT - WestConnect Communications, CA53356142052841
284TOPHOST, GR199246234595864
294EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTICT, KR45382930232
304CITYNET, EG33785266
314FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US2565343551088
324LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL6078163991599
334COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US7922459114
344FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935227085677
354ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US22773174
364CONTABO, DE51167235125878
374MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US37993619984
384NETERRA-AS, BG34224100502512
393AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US20473375125
403PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO44220125784192
413NANO-AS, LV4351373662455
423AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK55786349321164
433IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID1360521010336
443MYLOC-AS, DE249615479918266
453HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US693948311610
463HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW3462753251
473SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO34989165495516
483TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518157065923553
493BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715359119
503PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US4706646261542
513ITLDC-NL, UA21100504168
523NINE, CH296913406511355
533TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US4656254941831
543UVL2-ASN, UA2047252096698
553Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR524232588862
563DIGICUBE01, FR196689164625487
572ITL-, LV50979982491
582Universo Online S.A., BR7162331165
592TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974225538427692
602LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT6830786393
612TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO21199949
622ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54102613
632APPLIEDPRIVACY-AS, AT2083237634338171
642NET23-AS, HU3083683254162
652MOTP from AS12859 accept ANY, NL5976055072753
662THE-1984-AS, IS4492567503375
672MICROSERUM - MicroSerum, CA31846134006700
682NETSIGN, DE31078182999149
692IPTELECOM-AP IPTELECOM ASIA, MY55799765382
702LIAZO, FR506181641820
712LOGIN - Login, Inc., US227721222611
722HETZNER-AS, DE2494062163108
732ITL-, BG59729664332
742AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US1650917286
752TISCALI-, IT8612573286
762YISP-AS, NL58073121176058
772PRIVEX, SE21008377873893
782NBISERV-AS, DE4384752822641
792BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855169613480
802SERVERASTRA-AS, HU5632284264213
812UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US3685038821941
822BANDWIDTH-AS, GB253691507753
832CYBERDYNE, LR3756023481174
842ITLAS, UA156261445722
852BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE8473196779838
862VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN3873184
872INT-NETWORK, SC20242587704385
882AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US363521260630
892LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287537062935314
902GOODNET-AS, UA4504532931646
912Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX650335331766
922XL-AS, NL3547010954
932XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL326594364718
941641112121
951OCTOPUCE-AS, FR2885564596459
961RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR379017381738
971TNF-AS, NL33915889889
981OPATELECOM, UA2509252935293
991AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017620142014
1001MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US3232913341334
1011BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265910681068
1021UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012386723867
1031HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416653575835758
1041DHOSTING-NET, DE4471673697369
1051TELE-AS Tele Asia Limited, HK13339800
1061SNAP-NZ-AS Snap Internet Limited, NZ23655208208
1071ART-INVEST-AS, RU4950215521552
1081CLARO S.A., BR28573198198
1091MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US807566
1101GLOBALLAYER, NL4945350095009
1111AQUARAY, FR4165353675367
1121GGAMAUR, CH21232113113
1131AS-GLOBALONE GlobalOne Carrier, GB4900419261926
1141AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US406769191
1151TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56457575
1161HKTIMS-AP HKT Limited, HK47604545
1171LABITAT, DK20523569776977
1181ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT18531011710117
1191DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE6801348513485
1201SANDYXHOSTING-AS Data Centre Plus, GB201536191191
1211NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE19754078397839
1221MODIRUM, NO6224845344534
1231THREE-W-INFRA-AS -- TRANSIT --, NL601443159031590
1241CITYNETHOST-AS, TR5989517321732
1251SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413204204
1261IDCF IDC Frontier Inc., JP46945151
1271TRADERSOFT, RU20184818301830
1281SYSTEMLI-AS, DE20491167916791
1291WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US2985467236723
1301ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US81005454
1311ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL20540618661866
1321MULTINET-AS-AP Multinet Pakistan Pvt. Ltd., PK926021142114
1331CH-NET-AS, RO41011394394
1341VDI-NETWORK - VolumeDrive, US46664768768
1351UTA-AS, AT843700
1361OBE-EUROPE Obenetwork Europe, SE19759522642264
1371COLT, GB82201780617806
1381VERSATEL, DE88812525
1391ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT126712831283
1401GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558840184018
1411ADEODC, DK2029141728617286
1421NETSHELTER netShelter, DE496971085510855
1431ITGLOBAL-, NL20895129092909
1441LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647500
1451ASIAWEB-SERVICE-HK Asia Web Service Ltd, HK556392323
1461DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271707707
1471ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL64712121
1481NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE12337162162
1491MAKONIX, LV52173425425
1501ASGHOSTNET, DE125861111
1511VORONEZH-AS, RU5054221792179
1521GET-NO GET Norway, NO4116418401840
1531TNNET-AS TNNet Oy Main network, FI3079878877887
1541XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631566546654
1551NETSCALE, SE412811914219142
1561TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461313211321
1571LESNET - LES.NET, CA1845194379437
1581SINGLEHOP-LLC - SingleHop LLC, US3247599
1591AQUILENET-AS, BE198985153153
1601ST-BGP - Sharktech, US468441313
1611ESAB-AS, SE3935158925892
1621ASN-PROLO-1 - Prolo Solutions, Inc, US39743816611661
1631IST-AS, LT6127266
1641ASN-ITNET, IT324219581958
1651ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85236953695
1661NEXEON - Nexeon Technologies, Inc., US202782669926699
1671UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA120931810818108
1681ACCELERATED-IT, DE31400593593
1691LAYER6, UA204957110110
1701VIRTONO-NETWORKS, RO203523296296
1711UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB4283126922692
1721GIGSGIGS-AS GigsGigs Network Services, HK13452024012401
1731GIGABIT-MY Gigabit Hosting Sdn Bhd, MY55720198198
1741ZENCURITY-NET, DK5786073327332
1751WEDOS, CZ19701912991299
1761TATACOMM-AS TATA Communications formerly VSNL is Leading ISP, IN4755109109
1771UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US363751353813538
1781NETPLAZA-AS, FI2090400
1791CBDC-6597 - Coloblox Data Centers Inc, US65973939
1801CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099632783278
1811DATACLUB, LV52048550550
1821AS-OIL-41 - Overkill Interbuzz LLC, US397444734734
1831INETLTD, TR197328801801
1841MIVOCLOUD, MD3979872927292
1851GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US31877104104
1861ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606852035203
1871ESECUREDATA - eSecureData, CA1183117601760
1881TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A., CL741877
1891ASN-ENTER, IT1285018721872
1901NOCIX - DataShack, LC, US3338723182318
1911INTERNET-IT, NL20031349844984
1921UCOM UCOM Corp., JP175064343
1931LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US306331708917089
1941BYTEMARK-AS, GB354252020
1951GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR20347623872387
1961ASN-VO Visual Online S.A. Luxembourg, LU900829052905
1971HETZNER, ZA371532626
1981GREENHOST, NL47172122122
1991HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US327802885128851
2001INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770374374
2011STREAMS_GMBH, AT1302213861386
2021ASTRALUS, NL4863577617761
2031MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ249712828
2041AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083416416
2051AS57858, EE5785833233323
2061TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188814444
2071LITESERVER, NL6040417691769
2081COMHEM-SWEDEN, SE39651452452
2091CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470032903290
2101KELIWEB, IT20267516551655
2111CABLE-NET-1 - Cablevision Systems Corp., US61282727
2121GEMNET-MN GEMNET LLC, MN45204386386
2131DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473816011601
2141InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST), AR61493216216
2151ELCOM-ISP-AS, RU3416830193019
2161AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649612441244
2171BCC Hinter dem Turme 12, DE9066648648
2181FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH677545654565
2191ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE85601143011430
2201VERDINA, BG201133620620
2211ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB61138103103
2221UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US70130813081
2231BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11129052905
2241Serbia, SI4146699599959
2251TELECOM3-AS, SE1578211
2261TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031472472
2271FREGAT, UA1537755
2281IOMART-AS, GB20860197197
2291BALTNETA Customers AS, LT154405298152981
2301DK-ESS-AS, DK3964211641164
2311GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR2076690399039
2321GOLDENLINES-ASN Partner Communications Main Autonomous System, IL911600
2331VNPT-AS-VN Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT), VN764321042104
2341PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985563706370
2351SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541472014720
2361VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A., CL220471616
2371CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US915641564
2381LEVEL3 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US335654205420
2391IFX18747 - IFX Corporation, US187471616
2401HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US30083519519
2411HPLS-AS, DE199118151151
2421TTM, DE4744798809880
2431LDCOMNET, FR15557144144
2441Digital Energy Technologies Chile SpA, CL614404343
2451ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US145361010
2461HKBNES-AS-AP HKBN Enterprise Solutions HK Limited, HK938188

number of routers: 838