list of AS by number of all routers, database last updated 2019-10-14 18:26:43 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
1378HETZNER-AS, DE2494033094118755
2497OVH, FR1627630294356095
3279AS12876, FR1287620965927514
446FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005288483819235
592NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE1975406733347318
656EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US39650760577310817
741MYLOC-AS, DE2496150025412201
815NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176446947131298
977PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536674659076050
1024NFORCE, NL4335040628816928
1150QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US627444003468006
1234ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE85602642957773
1326LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL607812262578702
1412CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US422422056818380
1519GD-EMEA-DC-SXB1, DE897221505611318
1668CONTABO, DE511672090863074
1734PLI-AS, CH518522012845920
18144LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US639491971421369
1939M247, GB90091912284903
208F3NETZE, DE20510018398222997
2124WORLDSTREAM, NL499811837117654
2217IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11011692249954
2323INIT7, CH130301663877234
245IOMART-AS, GB2086015944931889
25193DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US14061157964818
269SURFNET-NL SURFnet, The Netherlands, NL110314322315913
2712LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE2875314059511716
2815AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951347438982
298ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT6072913421216776
3058UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US7011313402264
3131FLOKINET, SC2006511236703989
3228COGENT-174 - Cogent Communications, US1741057193775
3331TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO21191049603385
3410SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH55910450810450
354CHERRYSERVERS2-AS, LT5964210226025565
368DFRI-AS, SE19809310035612544
3748TRABIA, MD43289942721964
3813DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE680914107031
395HVC-AS - HIVELOCITY, Inc., US298029129518259
4095AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US2047388286929
4124ISPPRO-AS ISPPRO-AS covers the networks of ISPpro, DE35366860623585
426MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US38491814153
432APPLIEDPRIVACY-AS, AT2083238176340881
4417LYNET-INTERNETT-AS, NO57963759584468
453TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518157407524691
463SMEERBOEL-AS SMEERBOEL BV, NL11026924223080
4721MAKONIX, LV52173686153267
4811IPAX-AS, AT44133684236220
4920KEYWEB-AS, DE31103668773343
508VOXILITY, GB3223646138076
513AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK55786227720759
522WEBPARTNER WEBPARTNER A/S is a Danish Internet Service Provider, DK91676019430097
532TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974225731828659
5496LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT683056403587
551BALTNETA Customers AS, LT154405446254462
5614HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US6939541023864
5732XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL3265534601670
586GLOBALLAYER, NL49453513908565
5917ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT49367504712968
603LEASEWEB-USA-NYC-11 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US3963624974916583
6164France Telecom - Orange, FR321548900764
625BORNFIBER, DK24800480209604
631UNET Unet Network, The Netherlands, NL293964783147831
646HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089459367656
654RWTH-AS, DE476104548511371
66123DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE332044011357
6755PROXAD, FR1232243655793
6814FISHNET-AS, RU43317431863084
699AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US40676425044722
7012STRATO STRATO AG, DE6724413863448
7111NANO-AS, LV43513402663660
727SUNET SUNET Swedish University Network, SE1653402055743
735ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859394507890
7427BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE8473392631454
753INITLAB, BG2005333813612712
761HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416653811838118
776ASEMNET, DK43557369316155
7828ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US7018355181268
794NINE, CH29691344408610
8010FIRSTHEBERG, FR197922339883398
812GLOBALTELEHOST, DE610033342316711
8210TTM, DE47447331233312
8327CANAD-86-31798 - DataCity, CA31798330061222
842ZENCURITY-NET, DK578603134715673
852THREE-W-INFRA-AS -- TRANSIT --, NL601443090015450
861AI-NET, GB500563026630266
872WIKIMEDIA - Wikimedia Foundation Inc., US149073011515057
881NEXEON - Nexeon Technologies, Inc., US202782804628046
894CAMBRIUM-AS, NL25596272716817
901MK-NETZDIENSTE-AS, DE253942643626436
911HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US327802601126011
923LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US30633256958565
9313WEDOS, CZ197019254661958
949EVANZOAS, DE42730254202824
952FIBERBY, DK425412411512057
969CREANOVA-AS Oy Creanova Hosting Solutions Ltd., FI51765238802653
971UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012370923709
984FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935234935873
995TOPHOST, GR199246234374687
1002TMOBILE-THUIS, NL502662308311541
1011UTWENTE-AS University Twente, NL11332286022860
1021DENINET-HU-AS, HU292782283722837
1033DOTSI, PT49349220707356
1041ASERGO-AS, DK307362206222062
1054EDIS-AS-EU, AT57169218055451
1069OBE-EUROPE Obenetwork Europe, SE197595216752408
1078GD-EMEA-DC-CGN1, DE34011215422692
1087OWNIT Katarinavagen 15, SE33885212593037
1098ITLDC-NL, UA21100212502656
1103COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ35592210587019
1119THORDC-AS, IS50613209402326
1127NET23-AS, HU30836205332933
11311ESTNOC-AS, EE206804203041845
1144DIGICUBE01, FR196689200905022
1159BACOM - Bell Canada, CA577200232224
1162FSKNET-DK Forskningsnettet - Danish network for Research and Education, DK1835196349817
11731KABELDEUTSCHLAND-AS, DE3133419579631
1187ITL-, LV50979194762782
1193UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA12093194716490
1203GCORE, AT199524194316477
1217MIVOCLOUD, MD39798192952756
1221ADEODC, DK2029141912519125
1231UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US363751871918719
12472COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US792218666259
1251AS34288 EDU-ZG-CH - Public Schools in the Canton of Zug, CH342881805918059
1264ASGHOSTNET, DE12586180414510
1272NETSIGN, DE31078179248962
1281IWSNET, SE1999681782817828
1295SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO34989177193543
1307MELBICOM-EU-AS Melbikomas UAB, NL56630176302518
1311COLT, GB82201752517525
13216UNI2-AS, ES12479172871080
1331GIGACLEAR, GB563291726117261
1346NOCIX - DataShack, LC, US33387169832830
13512TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE3301168101400
1365MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971166073321
13713RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO8708164531265
1381NETSHELTER netShelter, DE496971626416264
13913PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO44220161641243
14011GR-NET http://www.grnet.gr, GR5408160891462
1412ABELOHOST, NL204196160158007
14220DNA, FI1608615960798
14313SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322158681220
14417TELEFONICA_DE_ESPANA, ES335215628919
1452AS-GLOBALTELEHOST - GTHost, US63023154627731
1461SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541508515085
1474LAYER6, UA204957145403635
14851VERSATEL, DE888114473283
1491DATABASEBYDESIGNLLC - Database by Design, LLC, US170901439914399
1502SUPERNETWORK (^_^)/, CZ39392142957147
1514SANET Slovak Academic Network, SK2607138893472
1521VNET-AS, SK294051357313573
1531SINAVPS SinaVPS, CH597411355813558
1542CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT16125135206760
1552MICROSERUM - MicroSerum, CA31846133666683
1563SUNRISE, CH6730131184372
1571PORTUNITY-AS, DE159871286412864
1585WESTCONNECT - WestConnect Communications, CA53356125902518
1592YISP-AS, NL58073124736236
1609FINECOM Quickline AG, CH15600121991355
1612ASN-VO Visual Online S.A. Luxembourg, LU9008121036051
16215CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US20911911794
1634FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH6775118212955
1641NETSCALE, SE412811157211572
1657DIGICABLE, HU20845115471649
1662USINTERNET - US Internet Corp, US10242114965748
1671UOW-AS, GB2017731130811308
1687GOOGLE-FIBER - Google Fiber Inc., US16591112481606
1691NETSPLIT, FR2088701103511035
1701DATAOPPDRAG, NO494091101311013
1711DIGITAL-SHAPE-TECHNOLOGIES - Digital Shape Technologies Inc., CA337051094510945
1721ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT18531075310753
1736RACKRAY UAB Rakrejus, LT62282106841780
1741NORDUNET, NO26031065510655
1754CO-2COM-AS Moscow, RU8334104352608
1761SKYLON SKYLON, GB2022971036710367
1773TURNKEY-INTERNET - Turnkey Internet Inc., US40244103213440
1784SERVERIUS-AS, NL50673102402560
1798AMAZON-AES - Amazon.com, Inc., US14618101501268
1802NETINCH, FI60414101165058
1819UTA-AS, AT8437101061122
1822I3DNET, NL49544100995049
1831Serbia, SI414661005110051
1846AS-VOBIZ - vanoppen.biz LLC, US11404100111668
1855NETERRA-AS, BG3422496111922
18615NCNET-AS, RU426109398626
1879MNET-AS Germany, DE876791311014
1883INT-NETWORK, SC20242591033034
1893IS-AS-1 - Interserver, Inc, US1931888982966
1907NBISERV-AS, DE4384788311261
1918ITLAS, UA1562687741096
1921GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR2076687468746
19310CABLE-NET-1 - Cablevision Systems Corp., US61288535853
1943CANET-ASN-4 - Bell Canada, CA85585342844
1951LESNET - LES.NET, CA1845185188518
1969PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US470668507945
1973XENOSITE Amsterdam, NL1542684992833
1981PLUSSERVER-ASN1, DE6115783088308
1991NTT-COMMUNICATIONS-2914 - NTT America, Inc., US291482898289
2002SOLARCOM, CH19798881164058
2015THE-1984-AS, IS4492581091621
2026MAGYAR-TELEKOM-MAIN-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU548381041350
2032WAVECOM-AS, EE3470280954047
2041CASABLANCA-AS Internet & Collocation Provider, CZ1568580578057
20511COMHEM-SWEDEN, SE396518037730
2062PRIVEX, SE21008378503925
20715ARUBA-ASN, IT310347850523
2082ASTRALUS, NL4863577943897
2091HOSTISERVER - Hostiserver Ltd, AI3233877857785
2102WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US2985477603880
2112XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631577453872
21211AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US363527743703
2133GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558876902563
2141CZ-SUAS, CZ19816176897689
2151DHOSTING-NET, DE4471676747674
2163IKOULA, FR2140975622520
2171TNNET-AS TNNet Oy Main network, FI3079875477547
2184AS-SONICTELECOM - Sonic Telecom LLC, US4637575081877
2191LABITAT, DK20523575077507
22010SWISSCOM Swisscom (Switzerland) Ltd, CH33037490749
2215SWIFTWAY-AS Netherlands, GB3501774131482
2221SEEWEB Web hosting, colocation and cloud services, IT1263773287328
2232HOSTKEY-AS, NL5704373053652
2241SUPERHOST-PL-AS, PL4107972127212
2254MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US3591672011800
2262HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US3008371833591
2272FIBIA-P-S, DK4486971783589
22833AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US165097133216
2296PDDA-AS, IT3497169911165
2308TI-AS Moscow, Russia, RU127146987873
2312MILKYWAN MilkyWan, FR5719968703435
2323ICME, SE4223766372212
2333XSERVER-IP-NETWORK-AS, UA4803166282209
2345TRIOLAN, UA1318866231324
2351OCTOPUCE-AS, FR2885566106610
2365ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL20540666051321
2372DK-ESS-AS, DK3964266043302
2381QUXLABS, SE20303865556555
2393FREEHOST, UA4233165462182
2404BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855165351633
2411SYSTEMLI-AS, DE20491165236523
2428ALTIBOX_AS Norway, NO296956512814
2432SETI-WEBA, RU19675064873243
2441IPO-EU, SE1255264396439
2452NEPTUNE-NETWORKS - Neptune Networks, US39714364333216
2463Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico, MX27864262142
2471OPATELECOM, UA2509263726372
24817BELPAK-AS BELPAK, BY66976362374
2492ASKONTEL, RU20449063123156
25016ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54106216388
2513JOESDATACENTER - Joe_s Datacenter, LLC, US1996962012067
2521AS12508 Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK1250861956195
2531PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985561216121
2541RMF-KRAKOW-, PL1572861026102
2552UNREAL-SERVERS - Accuserv Inc, US6423660973048
2561NEO-ASN legacy Neotelecoms, FR821860916091
2572NBLNETWORKS-AS Nebula Oy, FI2942260323016
2583CH-NET-AS, RO4101158971965
2591BAR-AS Gliserallee 16, CH2535358965896
2603TAMATIYA-AS, BG5036058611953
2615ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85258441168
2627BELCLOUD, BG449015821831
2634TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US4656258161454
26411BT-UK-AS BTnet UK Regional network, GB28565725520
2651PROVIDERBOX IPv4 & IPv6 DUS1, DE4503156725672
2661MAGNUS-AS, UA2487256205620
2678ITL-, BG597295565695
2681EONIX-COMMUNICATIONS-ASBLOCK-62904 - Eonix Corporation, US6290455555555
26910KPN This macro reflects our filtering-policy on, NL11365503550
2701WINGO, CH5737054645464
2714ASBAXET, RU5165954171354
27218ROSTELECOM-AS, RU123895407300
2731RGNET-IAD RGnet Ashburn DC2, EE392753855385
2743GOODNET-AS, UA4504553851795
2757HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US634735367766
27610TNF-AS, NL339155345534
2771AQUARAY, FR4165353255325
2785IST-AS, LT6127253111062
2793NYINTERNET - NYI, US1140352831761
28027TDDE-ASN1, DE68055276195
2811ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606852425242
28217NTL, GB50895238308
2832OVH-TELECOM, FR3554051852592
2847ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US81005162737
2856Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX65035131855
2863EWAY, LV4849651301710
2873AIRNET, RU4492350611687
2882MOTP from AS12859 accept ANY, NL5976049912495
28919VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32094987262
2904TCTEL, RU5220148921223
2911EASYNET Easynet Global Services, GB458948864886
2929FRONTIER-FRTR - Frontier Communications of America, Inc., US56504883542
2931DIGIWEB-AS, IE3112248164816
2941SERVERBASE, CH19941748014801
29510ACCELERATED-IT, DE314004760476
2961ELIA-60 - Reliable Hosting Services, US2971347584758
2971ASPIRE01, GB5104347134713
2983INETLTD, TR19732846491549
29923LDCOMNET, FR155574640201
3002NETELLIGENT - eStruxture Data Centers Inc., CA1092946242312
3011CYBERLYNK - Wisconsin CyberLynk Network, Inc., US2155446184618
3021DFN-ASN-1 - Douglas FastNet, US1369246014601
3037UVL2-ASN, UA2047254573653
3043DATACLUB, LV5204844831494
3051MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB4468444264426
3061INTERNET-IT, NL20031344254425
3071FUNETAS, FI174144144414
3081MODIRUM, NO6224844024402
3091SWITCH-LTD - SWITCH, LTD, US2300543684368
3104FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US2565343381084
3111EPT-LU Entreprise des P. et T. Luxembourg, LU666143244324
3122LEVEL3 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US335642862143
3133SPECTRUMNET, BG871742791426
3141DATICUM, BG4774842624262
3152AS57858, EE5785842402120
3161MANITU, DE3424042024202
3172PORTLANE www.portlane.com, SE4270841612080
3182DYNAMICHOSTINGBIZ - Dynamic ASP Inc., CA3607741492074
3191NEXCUS - NEXCUS TECHNOLOGIES LLC, US39608941324132
3203NCONNECT-AS, RU4933541021367
3214DREAMHOST-AS - New Dream Network, LLC, US2634740961024
3223MTW-AS, RU4834740721357
3231ALENCO - ALENCO COMMUNICATIONS, INC, US2259840514051
3241QHOSTER, BG20163040334033
3253LANETUA-AS, UA3960839911330
3261ASN-ENTER, IT1285039863986
3271LIQUIDWEB - Liquid Web, L.L.C, US3224439843984
3282DOOF - doof.net, US39582339481974
32919CHARTER-20115 - Charter Communications, US201153945207
3305UK2NET-AS, GB132133936787
3311BLIX, NO5030438593859
3321PROZETA-NET, CZ4902538593859
3331WASHINGTON-AS - University of Washington, US7338503850
3342TRADERSOFT, RU20184838451922
3351ESTPAK, EE324937993799
3362COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL828337911895
3373WOW - Wowrack.com, US2303337491249
3386AS15704, ES157043737622
3392UKRAINE-AS, UA20000037231861
3401HOSTING90 ===== UPSTREAM connectivity =====, CZ19817136673667
3415VOLIA-AS, UA252293666733
3421ESAB-AS, SE3935136553655
3437RAMNODE - RamNode LLC, US38423644520
3441FNUTT, NO5738136413641
3452HIPER, DK20395336281814
3461ALLSTREAM - Allstream Business US, LLC, US738536273627
3473LIWEST-AT Linz, Austria, AT1260536181206
3483AS-MAROSNET Moscow, Russia, RU4866636131204
3494CYBERDYNE, LR375603607901
3503INFOMANIAK-AS, CH2922236051201
3511DAO - dao Consulting, LLC, US1216136023602
3521COMTRANCE-AS, DE3096235953595
3534MTS, RU83593582895
3541BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11135783578
3551ADAMOEU-AS Adamo Telecom Iberia S.A., ES3569935263526
3566FASTWEB, IT128743510585
3571KIT Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, DE3487834993499
3582DATACLUB-, SE6056734721736
3592UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US3685034691734
3601GALAXYGATE - GALAXYGATE, LLC, US39703134673467
3612PIN-AS, RU4405034461723
3621AS-CLOUDHOSTING, LV5826934113411
36310CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU84023397339
3641HISPAWEB-NETWORK, ES4503733863386
3655FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US61813301660
3661NAVABNET-SWEDEN, SE2885432793279
3671EQUINIX-TURKEY-INTERNET-HIZMETLERI-ANONIM-SIRKETI Equinix Turkey, TR4291032773277
3681VERIXI, BE4996432763276
3691NLINE-AS, RU2942032743274
3701GIGSGIGS-AS GigsGigs Network Services, HK13452032633263
3711MAXNET, PL4317132633263
3721ELCOM-ISP-AS, RU3416832413241
3732CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470031811590
3742SMSTV-AS - Satellite Management Services, Inc., US1048931421571
3751RENDSZERINF, HU20689231323132
3763JANET Jisc Services Limited, GB78631271042
3773FIRSTROOT-AS, DE4110831211040
3782WII - WholeSale Internet, Inc., US3209731211560
3797VODAFONE-IT-ASN, IT307223086440
3803DK-DANSKKABELTV, DK1551630511017
3812ASN-CATCHCOM, NO211630491524
3821SNEL, NL6237030483048
3836WTNET-AS wilhelm.tel GmbH, DE159433036506
3841ORACLE-BMC-31898 - Oracle Corporation, US3189830333033
3852SALT-, CH1579630301515
3865Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR524232968593
3875ONO-AS Cableuropa - ONO, ES67392940588
3881UWO-AS - The University of Western Ontario, CA82329232923
3894STREAMS_GMBH, AT130222914728
3901AS7SKYHOST, UA19888928962896
3911AEROTEK-AS, TR4280728802880
3921VTX-NETWORK, CH1235028712871
3931DELTAHOST-AS, UA4215928492849
3941MEDIAM-AS, FI3932428062806
3954KSNET-AS, UA158952804701
3961LIVENET-, PL5949127632763
3971ITGLOBAL-, NL20895127472747
3983LITESERVER, NL604042738912
3994GREENHOST, NL471722734683
4002THEFIRST-AS, RU2918227151357
4011SE-ALLTELE http://www.alltele.se/, SE4458126682668
4022EIDSIVA-ASN, NO2949226631331
4032VERDINA, BG20113326571328
40411ASN-IBSNAZ, IT32692656241
4051CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099626272627
4064COGECO-PEER1 - Cogeco Peer 1, CA137682587646
4075TDC TDC A/S, DK32922544508
40811ASN-NUMERICABLE, FR215022534230
4092COOOLBOX, BG907025251262
4101GTS-M, RU19963425062506
4113LEVEL7-AS, MD435882505835
4123GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR2034762504834
4132SIOL-NET Telekom Slovenije d.d., SI560324711235
4142MWN-AS, DE1281624351217
4151SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU5011324172417
4162INFODATACENTER, BG4890024021201
4173GET-NO GET Norway, NO411642395798
4181SAIL-INET - Sail Internet, Inc., US39609723632363
4191INETCOM, RU3559823522352
4203SPRINTLINK - Sprint, US12392328776
4211INFOLINK-MIA-US - Infolink Global Corporation, US1508323022302
4223VOLLMAR-AS, DE313332273757
4232DE-FIRSTCOLO www.first-colo.net, DE4406622611130
4246ASN-MGTS-USPD, RU255132254375
4251PATRIKWEB-CORE, SE3510022522252
4261SUREWEST - Consolidated Communications, Inc., US1405122472247
4271PINHOSTING-AS, EE3955622372237
4281WCTC - Solarus, US1035222352235
4297TELENET-AS, BE68482229318
4301INFIUM, UA5029722272227
4318ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT12672220277
4321NEXTMAP, FR3542621842184
4332RYCHLYDRAT, CZ20261821711085
4341FHI-SIT, DE2871421712171
4351ARPNET - ARP NETWORKS, INC., US2579521552155
43610SHAW - Shaw Communications Inc., CA63272154215
4371SAMFUNDET-AS, NO5830221502150
4383MEO-RESIDENCIAL, PT32432133711
4391MULTINET-AS-AP Multinet Pakistan Pvt. Ltd., PK926020912091
4401CORTLAND - Cortland Electronics Corp., US431920572057
4415TISCALI-, IT86122054410
4422KIS-AS, LT2519020361018
4431ASN-ITNET, IT324220112011
4443GIGABIT-, DK608761983661
4452RISEUP - Riseup Networks, US166521973986
4463INTERNET-CZ Ktis 2, 384 03 Ktis, CZ248061949649
4471AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017619461946
4481GARANT-PARK-INTERNET, RU4719619131913
4495TSF-IP-CORE Telia Finland Oyj, FI17591900380
4501VORONEZH-AS, RU5054218881888
4514ITERANET-AS ISP in Moscow and Cyprus, RU156821885471
4522COLOCALL Internet Data Center _ColoCALL_, UA154971817908
4531PLUSINE-AS, NL19850818131813
4543ZTELECOM-AS, RU417331808602
4553EUSKALTEL, ES123381797599
4561NET-CRYSTONE-STHLM, SE3504117891789
4571YURTEH-AS, UA3086017881788
4583GTT-AS, CZ517311772590
4591NEPHAX-AS, PL4333317671767
4601AS16246 Internet Provider, CZ1624617461746
4611NIKEM-NET, BG6096617341734
4621PENKI-AS LT-01115, Vilnius, LT2121117091709
4631GLAVTEL, RU20300417001700
4641DSNETWORKS-001 - DirectSpace Networks, LLC., US4681616851685
4652KELIWEB, IT2026751683841
4661SELECTEL-MSK, RU5034016761676
4673ENZUINC-US - Enzu Inc, US189781666555
4681ATW-AS, HU4107516631663
4692UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB428311660830
4701WISSENSCHAFTSLADEN-AS Germany, DE3137116491649
4711ETS-TELEPHONE-COMPANY - ETS TELEPHONE COMPANY, INC., US1217716421642
4722MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US323291640820
4731THCPROJECTS, RO5117716261626
4741UCB - University of California at Berkeley, US2516141614
4751NL-BIT BIT BV, NL1285916091609
4761DAINTERNATIONALGROUP, GB20338016061606
4771GWHOST, RO20464115951595
4781IPSERVER-RU-NET Fiord, RU4481215841584
4791VSERVER-AS, UA5827115811581
4801JMJ, RO20302015701570
4813BANDWIDTH-AS, GB253691515505
4821NETSYSTEM-BRZESKO, PL19876615011501
4831ARTNET, PL19715514941494
4841EWETEL Cloppenburger Strasse 310, DE914514931493
4858NETCOLOGNE, DE84221482185
4861SERVER-MANIA - B2 Net Solutions Inc., CA5528614811481
4874STOFANET, DK1972881481370
4881LIGHTOWER - Lightower Fiber Networks I, LLC, US4688714771477
4891ASN-NEAS, NO6127514551455
4901CDM - CDM, US642814531453
4911ART-INVEST-AS, RU4950214491449
4924TRANSIP-AS Amsterdam, the Netherlands, NL208571445361
4931HOMESC - Home Telephone Company, Inc., US1686314291429
4944RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR37901425356
4951NASSIST-AS, GI2963214181418
4961MAILRU-AS Mail.Ru, RU4776414141414
4971PURTEL-AS6233614131413
4981INCERO-HVVC - HIVELOCITY, Inc., US5454014031403
4991CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US913981398
5001CHELYABINSK-SIGNAL-AS, RU4449313971397
5015TWC-20001-PACWEST - Charter Communications Inc, US200011396279
5021KLIMENKO-AA-AS Klimenko A.A. PE, RU5202213911391
5037TWC-11427-TEXAS - Charter Communications Inc, US114271388198
5041FREEASINFREEDOM - Free Software Foundation, Inc., US2298913681368
5051ASN-ISKON HEP, HR1304613611361
5067PLUSNET UK Internet Service Provider, GB68711358194
5079TWC-11426-CAROLINAS - Charter Communications Inc, US114261347149
5081CITYOFWILSONNC - Greenlight, US1862413361336
5097HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34621314187
5102ENVIA-TEL-AS D-09114 Chemnitz, DE214131311655
5113GGAMAUR, CH212321274424
5121AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649612601260
5131STS International SRL, RO3914912521252
5144HGCOMP-ASN, DE295511245311
5151LANET-TE, UA1622312001200
5162UBN-AS, RU249551176588
5171NIANET-AS Nianet is a Danish carrier and Internet Service Provider, DK3102711651165
5182GREENHOST-, US2098291158579
5192LIAZO, FR506181149574
5201CHAOS-AS, DE5047211181118
5211AS-REG, RU19769511171117
5221BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265911081108
5231RETHEMHOSTING - Rethem Hosting LLC, US1498710941094
5241ASHPDC, SE5082110821082
5254ASCLOUDATA, MD2000191068267
5261OTK, RU5991710631063
5271TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461310571057
5285EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTICT, KR453821044208
5291DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473810431043
5302AS-HOSTINGER, LT475831033516
5311HOSTUS-GLOBAL-AS HostUS, HK748910291029
53212BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE5432102885
5331TENET-AS, UA687610251025
5341VNPT-AS-VN Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT), VN764310121012
5352VODAFONE-PT Vodafone Portugal, PT123531010505
5361IDEALHOSTING, TR29262998998
5371EPBTELECOM - EPB Fiber Optics, US26827994994
5381CARNET-AS J.Marohnica 5, 10000 Zagreb, HR2108992992
5392AS-NETIA Warszawa 02-822, PL12741992496
5402SIMPLYTRANSIT, GB29550976488
5411ESECUREDATA - eSecureData, CA11831976976
5421VDI-NETWORK - VolumeDrive, US46664958958
5431WELLCOM Kabelplus GmbH (vormals B.net/Wellcom), AT8559952952
5441CCNST-AS, DE197524949949
5452BELWUE BelWue-Koordination, DE553939469
5463GCI - GENERAL COMMUNICATION, INC., US8047939313
5472AS20712 Andrews & Arnold Ltd, GB20712932466
5481BILROM, TR199984931931
5491ACS-INTERNET - Armstrong Cable Services, US27364929929
5504TWC-12271-NYC - Charter Communications Inc, US12271925231
5519BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB5607911101
5521COSIMO-, DE201832905905
5531SNAPSERV, CH200753899899
5542SPLIUS-AS, LT25406886443
5551AS-OIL-41 - Overkill Interbuzz LLC, US397444884884
5561GMHOST, UA201094873873
5571DEDIPATH-LLC - DediPath, US35913866866
5581INTERDOTNET-LIG-AS, DE34171850850
5591SPACENET-AS Internet Service Provider, RU34300839839
5605TWC-10796-MIDWEST - Charter Communications Inc, US10796831166
5612IPTELECOM-AP IPTELECOM ASIA, MY55799831415
5623EBOX - EBOX, CA1403826275
5631SK-TELEKOM, SK6855817817
5641EDPNET, BE9031812812
5652GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR29169806403
5661GLOBALCOMPASS - Cyber Wurx LLC, US22653802802
5671PROHOST, KG39819802802
5681UKRNAMES-AS, UA197726800800
5691TELIA-LIETUVA, LT8764784784
5701ALTUS, NL51430781781
5711DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271763763
5721UNINETT UNINETT, The Norwegian University & Research Network, NO224753753
5732NAZWA, PL15967752376
5741VIRTUA-SYSTEMS VIRTUA-SYSTEMS European Network, EU35661748748
5756VIDEOTRON - Videotron Telecom Ltee, CA5769744124
5762VECTRANET-AS Al. Zwyciestwa 253, 81-525 Gdynia, Poland, PL29314742371
5774OPALTELECOM-AS TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB13285741185
5781ARCADE-AS, CH51873740740
5793MIRALOGIC-AS, RU12668729243
5803ZEN-AS Zen Internet Plexus Network - UK, GB13037724241
58110MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US807572272
5824HKTIMS-AP HKT Limited, HK4760722180
5831TF-BRI - Blue Ridge Websoft, LLC, US22070699699
5841FETZER, DE205365695695
5851APOLLO-AS Latvia, LV12578689689
5861CESNET2, CZ2852683683
5871OGS-AS, RU41704677677
5881IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID136052674674
5891KAMP-, DE8648672672
5902GEMNET-MN GEMNET LLC, MN45204643321
5911KOUMBIT - Koumbit, CA7765640640
5923WOW-INTERNET - WideOpenWest Finance LLC, US12083630210
5931PARTNER-AS, IL12400623623
5941Central TV and Internet Limited, BZ263824622622
5951EUNETAT-AS A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT1901620620
5963Galicia - Spain, ES12334619206
5971ASN-PROLO-1 - Prolo Solutions, Inc, US397438618618
5981NOVAIS-AS, IS43571610610
5992TELEKOM-AT A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT8447608304
6001DYTYNETS-AS, UA34814605605
6011PLANET-, DE8351579579
6024RCN-AS - RCN, US6079578144
6031GLOBAL-FRAG-NETWORKS - Global Frag Networks, US46573573573
6041BCC Hinter dem Turme 12, DE9066561561
6051DELTA-TELECOM-AS International Communication Operator, AZ29049555555
6064TWC-11351-NORTHEAST - Charter Communications Inc, US11351550137
6071NETPLUS, CH15547549549
6081TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031546546
6091ERTH-CHEL-AS, RU41661542542
6101TEL-NET-AS, RU31430537537
6111ITB-AS, CZ57191536536
6121HOMEPL-AS, PL12824532532
6131BCUBE-AS, GB56478529529
6141TRANSTELECOM Moscow, Russia, RU20485523523
6152TEKTONIC - TekTonic, US55045521260
6161AKADO-STOLITSA-AS, RU15582521521
6171FORKNETWORKING - Fork Networking, LLC, US46841520520
6181CNNIC-ALIBABA-US-NET-AP Alibaba (US) Technology Co., Ltd., CN45102515515
6191SARATOV-AS, RU50543513513
6202ECOTEL, DE12312513256
6211DOCLERNET DoclerNet Hosting Kft., HU47381512512
6221AS-RSNET, SK58130509509
6233SKYNET-SPB-AS, RU35807504168
6241RRBONE, DE39138503503
6252LOGIN - Login, Inc., US22772500250
6261SPRINTHOST, RU35278499499
62713ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US2277348837
6282ACTIVE-SERVERS active-servers.com, DE197071487243
6291GALAXYDATA, RU206873485485
6302ERTH-NNOV-AS, RU42682483241
6311VIANET-ASN - ViaNet Communications, US7091483483
6321ETOP-AS, PL20853481481
6331GM-ATL - GigaMonster, US31939470470
6341TELECOLUMBUS, DE20880463463
6351VESTRA, LI204342461461
6363, GB5378460153
6371CYBERVERSE - Evocative, Inc., US11051458458
6383HKBN-AS-AP Hong Kong Broadband Network Ltd., HK9269456152
6391GORILLASERVERS - GorillaServers, Inc., US53850455455
6401HQserv Communication Solutions, IL42994444444
6411ALLO-COMM - Allo Communications LLC, US15108442442
6423SNAP-NZ-AS Snap Internet Limited, NZ23655442147
6432TATACOMM-AS TATA Communications formerly VSNL is Leading ISP, IN4755440220
6441HSO-GROUP, GB39326439439
6452TELEDATA-AS TeleData GmbH, DE21263439219
6461IPACCT-AS, BG31287436436
6476ELISA-AS Helsinki, Finland, FI71943672
6481LESPROEKT-AS, RU51838435435
6491EMSLANDTEL-AS, DE44180435435
6501LEASEWEB-UK-LON-11, GB205544424424
6511CSB, SE48514421421
6523Universo Online S.A., BR7162420140
6531INETC Internet Connections Ltd, GB34270413413
6541ASBAXETN, RU49392409409
6551BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715403403
6561AUWIRELESS-01 - AU Wireless, US397081402402
6571LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US3549401401
6582SELECTEL, RU49505400200
6591AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083400400
6602BREDBAND2, SE29518397198
6611WEBWORLD-AS t/a Web World Ireland, IE30900386386
6621BELNET, BE2611378378
6631VIMPELCOM-NN Vimpelcom, Nizhniy Novgorod branch, fixed network, RU8371373373
6641PPLEVIN-AS, UA35614371371
6652HOSTEAM-AS, PL51290363181
6661ZITCOM, DK48854357357
6671CCCAS-1 - Charlotte Colocation Center, LLc, US11402356356
6682NETCOMBW-AS, DE41998353176
6697xneelo, ZA3715335050
6701RAPIDUS - Cogeco Communications Holdings, Inc., CA11290347347
6711CDLAN-AS Milano, IT20836341341
6721TKSWF-AS, AT48362339339
6731AS20738, GB20738339339
6741CTCNET-AS 29/2 Narodnogo Opolcheniya str., RU25515335335
6751ERTH-OMSK-AS, RU41843334334
6761IOFLOOD - Input Output Flood LLC, US53755333333
6771NXTHOST-64398 NXTHOST.COM - NXTSERVERS SRL, RO64398329329
6781INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770327327
6792InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST), AR61493327163
6801ODINTSOVO-AS, RU61121326326
6811UNWIRED - Unwired, US32354325325
6824SAKURA-B SAKURA Internet Inc., JP937032481
6832NETZBETRIEB-GMBH, DE201011321160
6844VODAFONE_ES, ES1243032180
6858TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA564531639
6861ARUBA-CLOUD, IT202242316316
6874COMUNITEL SPAIN, ES1235731679
6881IN-BERLIN-AS Individual Network Berlin e.V., DE29670315315
6891DEAC-AS, LV12993314314
6901LIGHTSPEED-COMMUNICATIONS - Lightspeed Communications, LLC, US63242312312
6911CENTRONETAS Czech Republic, CH29321308308
6922VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN38731308154
6931ITOOLS-AS iTools JSC, MN63962306306
6941UK-NETCETERA Netcetera Autonomous System Peers, GB24851304304
6956SOFTLAYER - SoftLayer Technologies Inc., US3635130350
6961HZ-US-AS, BG202015302302
6971POCOS, NL50522299299
6981OMKC-AS, RU47165291291
6991CESCA-AC, ES13041291291
7002BTC-AS BULGARIA, BG8866289144
7012VIRTONO-NETWORKS, RO203523277138
7021TDS-AS - TDS TELECOM, US4181275275
7034TMNET-AS-AP TM Net, Internet Service Provider, MY478827368
7041NSTELCO - North State Telephone Co., US22709266266
7052BHN-33363 - Charter Communications, Inc, US33363259129
70615CLARO S.A., BR2857325917
7072LEASEWEB-APAC-SIN-11 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., SG59253258129
7081NEWONE-AS, DE44365252252
7091GLOBAL-UA-AS, UA56610251251
7103SE-A3 http://www.a3.se/, SE4501125083
7111HBONE-AS HUNGARNET, HU1955250250
7121PUBLIC-DOMAIN-REGISTRY - PDR, US394695249249
7133SAKURA-A SAKURA Internet Inc., JP768424882
7141SWAN Bratislava, Slovakia, SK16160244244
7151SOVAM-AS, RU3216243243
7161STNB-AS, DE198570240240
7172ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US14536239119
7183JUMP, GB894323979
7191START-CA - Start Communications, CA40788234234
7201GOOGLE - Google LLC, US15169233233
7211KOMRO-AS, DE29413230230
7221WEBWERKS-AS-IN Web Werks India Pvt. Ltd., IN133296219219
7231EXOSCALE, CH61098215215
7241STARMAN, EE13272213213
7251ULTRACOM-AS, BG42794213213
7262TAZ-AS taz die tageszeitung autonomous system, DE16075207103
7271PRIMUS-AS6407 - Primus Telecommunications Canada Inc., CA6407207207
7281AMANAHA-NEW - Amanah Tech Inc., CA32489205205
7291NETPLUSFR-AS, CH39440201201
7301YORKU-AS - York University, CA802201201
7312GIGABIT-MY Gigabit Hosting Sdn Bhd, MY55720200100
7321SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413191191
7332BYTEMARK-AS, GB3542518793
7341AS33028 - TheNebulaCloud, Inc., CA33028184184
7351SANDYXHOSTING-AS Data Centre Plus, GB201536178178
7364TISCALI-UK TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB910517543
7371BRIGHTBOX-AS, GB51059174174
7381SATELIX, SK60533170170
7392Locaweb Serviços de Internet S/A, BR2771516281
7401ASIAWEB-SERVICE-HK Asia Web Service Ltd, HK55639161161
7411OPENFACTORY-AS, CH58299159159
7423BRESNAN-33588 - Charter Communications, US3358815852
7431LNH-INC - HostMySite, US20021154154
7441MICFO - Micfo, LLC., US53889144144
7451WEBJANSSEN-, DE29471143143
7461ARTFILES-AS Zirkusweg 1, DE8893139139
7471HPLS-AS, DE199118139139
7481KPN, NL286139139
7492I4W, PT20409413768
7501OVERTA-AS, RU29190137137
7513IDCF IDC Frontier Inc., JP469413444
7521URAL Ural Regional Net, RU5563132132
7531OPTIKLINE-AS, RU43273127127
7547OTENET-GR Athens - Greece, GR679912618
7557KIXS-AS-KR Korea Telecom, KR476612217
7561IKB-AS, AT31510121121
7571JSCBIS-AS, RU28812120120
7581NOVUS-3 - Novus Entertainment Inc., CA40029119119
7592TTNET-MY TIME dotCom Berhad, MY993011959
7601INFOLINE-AS, RU8416118118
7611DELUNET, DE42652117117
7621DIALTELECOM-AS Dial Telecom a.s., SK29208116116
7631Hosting vpsville.ru, RU59504116116
7641NOVLINE-AS, RU20525116116
7651GREEN green.ch AG Autonomous System, CH1836113113
7662SO-NET So-net Entertainment Corporation, JP252711155
7671INET-TH-AS Internet Thailand Company Limited, TH4618110110
7681Centro Educacional Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora, BR53111108108
7691UT-SVR, RU41560107107
7701PORTFAST, GB8916106106
7711XANDMAIL-ASN, DE200185105105
7721Garanntor-Hosting-AS, NG328110105105
7731EXBCOID-AS-AP PT. EXABYTES NETWORK INDONESIA, ID136170102102
7742AS205101, TR20510110251
7751OMNIS - Omnis Network, LLC, US19237102102
7761ON-LINE-DATA Server location - Netherlands, Dronten, UA204601100100
7771HCN-01 *** Peering Info from HCN *** UpStream, GR577949898
7781MTNL-AP Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, IN178139898
7791RACKSPACE - Rackspace Hosting, US199949696
7801COL-LPC - Longmont Power & Communications, US3935529494
7811KEMINET, AL1977069393
7821FIBERHUB - VegasNAP, LLC, US533409393
7832EXABYTES-AS-AP Exa Bytes Network Sdn.Bhd., MY460159145
7841RHTEC-AS rh-tec IP Backbone, DE255609191
78512683759191
7862XL-AS, NL354709145
7872KMS-DE_AS, DE352448743
7881INOVARE-AS str. Uzinelor 21 of. 37, MD606028787
7891TELEKOM-AS, RS84008686
7901INTERNETIA_ETTH2-AS Noc-Bialystok, PL439398585
7911IC-VORONEZH-AS Informsvyaz - Chernozemye, RU68568585
7921Maxihost Hospedagem de Sites Ltda, BR2622878484
7931TELE2, SE12578282
7942INFOSPHERE NTT PC Communications, Inc., JP25148140
7951UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR531878181
7962PARKNET-AS, DK1973018040
7971SMARTWEB-AS, DE2094807979
7985TPG-INTERNET-AP TPG Telecom Limited, AU75457715
7991UCOM UCOM Corp., JP175067474
8001NETTE-BACKUP, PL1975307272
8011TELEOS, DE357767272
8021ASAMSNET, PL594447171
8031SANNET Rakuten Mobile, Inc., JP47047171
8041GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US318777171
8051ENDOFFICE - Charles River Operation, US642497070
8061NESSUS, AT476927070
8071NETSEC-HK NETSEC, HK457536969
8081AMERICATEL PERU S.A., PE191806969
8091TRALNET-AS, PL2006426969
8103LUCKYNET Lucky Net Ltd, UA32546923
8111FREENET-AS, UA311486666
8121NTK, RU312006666
8131ERTH-KIROV-AS, RU417276666
8143GIGAINFRA Softbank BB Corp., JP176766521
8151ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB611386363
8161IVSTARNET-AS, RU295886060
8171LEASEWEB-APAC-HKG-10 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK1337526060
8181TOKAI TOKAI Communications Corporation, JP100105959
8191Columbus Communications Trinidad Limited., TT276655959
8201SIBSET-NSK-AS, RU347575757
8212ORANGE-PCS, GB125765728
8221EURONET, NL53905757
8232HUTCHISON-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK93045728
8241TERNET-AS, UA494915656
8258ASN-TELSTRA Telstra Corporation Ltd, AU1221567
8262GRANDECOM-AS1 - Grande Communications Networks, LLC, US74595628
8271JMNET, CZ620995555
8281CLOUVIDER London, United Kingdom, GB622405555
8291ESAMARA-AS, RU345335555
8301STARHUB-INTERNET StarHub Ltd, SG46575454
8313IWAY, CH87585317
8321PGSM-HU Torokbalint, Hungary, HU84485353
8331KCCL-AS Kerala Communicators Cable Limited, IN589695252
8341ARDH-AS-ID ARDH GLOBAL INDONESIA, PT, ID457315151
8351METRABYTE-TH 453 Ladplacout Jorakhaebua, TH560675151
8361TILAA, NL1967525151
8372ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL64715025
8381HOST-AS-AP Host Universal Pty Ltd, AU1365574949
8391DNSNET German Internet Service Providers, DE153664949
8404TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188814812
8411WIESZOWANET-AS, PL492904848
8421SOCKET - Socket Internet Services Corporation, US45814848
8431FLOW-NET - FLOW, JM306894747
8441ASAHI-NET Asahi Net, JP46854646
8452EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU101434522
8461INTERSVYAZ-AS 38-B, Komsomolsky prospekt, RU83694545
8473POWERVIS-AS-KR LG POWERCOMM, KR178584414
8481SUDESTE WVC TELECOM LTDA. - EPP, BR2672694343
8491ERTH-PENZA-AS, RU417544343
8501TENSOR-AS Yaroslavl_ branch, RU308814242
8511VNPT-AS-VN VNPT Corp, VN458994242
8521SERVIHOSTING-AS AireNetworks - StackScale, ES291194141
8539Uninet S.A. de C.V., MX8151404
8541SOC. COMERCIAL WIRENET CHILE LTDA., CL2658313939
8551SUREWEST-KANSAS - SureWest Kansas Operations, LLC, US187123939
8562VOYAGERNET-AS-AP Voyager Internet Ltd., NZ560303819
8571MASTERTEL-AS Moscow, Russia, RU292263737
8582HEAGMEDIANET Darmstadt, Germany, DE128973517
8591KTK KEVAG Telekom GmbH, DE123603535
8601PROMETEY PROMETEY LLC, RU350003434
8611TFN-TW Taiwan Fixed Network, Telco and Network Service Provider., TW99243434
8621IWEB-AS - iWeb Technologies Inc., CA326133434
8636CEGETEL-AS, FR8228335
8641HGC-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK181163232
8653ERX-TANET-ASN1 Taiwan Academic Network (TANet) Information Center, TW16593110
8661HOSTINGINSIDE-AS-AP HostingInside LTD., TW1345223131
8672MEGALAN, BG351413015
8681HOSTWINDS - Hostwinds LLC., US542903030
8691ARHAT-AS, UA502043030
8701MICONET-AS, PL350072929
8713OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP4713289
8721ASBRUTELE VOO, BE123922828
8731NEXONASIAPACIFIC-AS-AP Nexon Asia Pacific P/L, AU97972828
8741UONET - University of Oregon, US35822828
8751NETONBOARD-MY Net Onboard Sdn Bhd - Quality & Reliable Cloud Hosting Provider, MY451442727
8762MYREPNZ-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC LIMITED, NZ1335792713
8771COMNET-AS, BG290842727
8781SKB-AS SK Broadband Co Ltd, KR93182727
8791LIVAS-NET-AS Used by LIVAS NET LLC, Riga ,Latvia. Peering with, LV340012626
8801Digital Energy Technologies Chile SpA, CL614402626
8811FJU-AS-TW Fu Jen Catholic University, TW388452525
8826CITYNET, EG33785254
8831HBCI-1999TA - Hiawatha Broadband Communications, Inc, US148282323
8843TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A., CL7418227
8851Ferenz Networks, BR2664002222
8862WIDEBAND-AS-AP Aussie Broadband, AU47642211
8872XEPHION NTT-ME Corporation, JP95952110
8882TELECOLUMBUS-AS, DE162022110
8891RIGHTSIDE16, RU127372020
8902MEDIACOM-ENTERPRISE-BUSINESS - Mediacom Communications Corp, US30036199
8911SPIRIT-TELECOM Spirit Telecom (Australia) Pty Ltd, AU387901919
8921GORSET-AS, RU491201919
8931RIKSNET, SE346101919
8942VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A., CL22047189
8951KL-NET, RU595081818
8961ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG178191818
8971641111717
8981295CA-TOR-ASN - FIBERNETICS CORPORATION, CA364931717
8991SAKURA-C SAKURA Internet Inc., JP93711616
9001PROXIMA_NETWORK, RU501821616
9011TOT-NET TOT Public Company Limited, TH239691616
9021NGI-AS, IT356121515
9031IFX18747 - IFX Corporation, US187471313
9041Telecentro S.A., AR277471313
9051NV-ASN CELLCOM ltd., IL16801313
9061ST-BGP - Sharktech, US468441313
9071KDDI KDDI CORPORATION, JP25161313
9084TPNET, PL5617133
9091INSPIREBROADBAND-AS-AP Inspire Broadband Limited, BD1353101313
9101MRBD-AS, RU342051212
9111Souza&Santiago Ltda-ME, BR529551111
9121EUROSIGNAL-AS, CZ421891111
9134CABLEVISION S.A., AR10318112
9141CABLEONE - CABLE ONE, INC., US114921111
9152EIRCOM Internet House, IE5466105
9161Associação Rede Nacional de Ensino e Pesquisa, BR19161010
9171Cyber Cast International, S.A., PA2795699
9181SPARKNZ Spark New Zealand Trading Ltd., NZ477188
9191ASN-ROUTELABEL, NL19820388
9201AS-ANEXIA ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH, AT4247388
9212TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR2769984
9222Administracion Nacional de Telecomunicaciones, UY605773
9231HKBNES-AS-AP HKBN Enterprise Solutions HK Limited, HK938177
9241HS, AE6011777
9251SINGLEHOP-LLC - SingleHop LLC, US3247566
9263SAUDINETSTC-AS, SA2501962
9272VIETEL-AS-AP Viettel Group, VN755252
9283ETB - Colombia, CO1942951
9292IMPNET-AS, CH677252
9301PODA-AS, CZ3076455
9311CITYTELECOM-AS Filanco LTD, RU2907644
9321MCLAUT-AS, UA2513344
9331KABELFOON CAIW Autonomous System, NL1543544
9341SASKTEL - Saskatchewan Telecommunications, CA80333
9351TOMTEL, RU3414533
9361TELZAR-ASN, IL5182533
9371Vespanet Serviços de Redes e Internet LTDA, BR5307222
9382MIDCO-NET - Midcontinent Communications, US1123221
9391MVPS https://www.mvps.net, EU20244822
9402INTERNETPRIMUS-AS-AP Primus Telecommunications, AU944321
9411SAFARICOM-LIMITED, KE3377122
9421UKRDATACOM-NET-AS, UA4827822
9434MPX-AS Microplex PTY LTD, AU480410
9441BULSATCOM-BG-AS Sofia, BG4320511
9451CSIT-AS, RU4131111
9461PLUSNET *****************, DE2067611
9471Mega Cable, S.A. de C.V., MX1399911
9481FASTER-AS, CZ2464111
9491NET1-AS, BG4356111
9501SCGS-AS, FR4843211
9512VITSSEN-SUWON-AS-KR Tbroad Suwon Broadcasting Corporation, KR2356310
9521ZUIJLEN-AS, NL20871711
9531ASN-ACDC Munich, Germany, DE2147611
9541BEN-LOMAND-TEL - BEN LOMAND RURAL TELEPHONE COOPERATIVE, INC., US2176611
9551SILKNET-AS, GE3580511
9561BERGON-AS, BG1243611
9571UVENSYS, DE5801011
9582WINDSTREAM - Windstream Communications LLC, US702910
9592COMBAHTON combahton GmbH, DE3082310
9601CIKTELECOM-CABLE - CIK Telecom INC, CA5461411
9611TELECOM3-AS, SE1578211
9622FISDE-AS, DE3476410
9631SMW-AS - Saddle Mountain Wireless Inc., US1345111
9641ALTICE DOMINICANA S.A., DO2811811
9651HATHWAY-NET-AP Hathway IP Over Cable Internet, IN1748811
9661AS45671-NET-AU Wholesale Services Provider, AU4567111
9671JTCL-JP-AS Jupiter Telecommunication Co. Ltd, JP982400
9681Net Uno, C.A., VE1156200
9693Telemar Norte Leste S.A., BR773800
9701PROCONO-AS, ES3497700
9711GIGSTREEM - GiGstreem, US1427700
9721FULLRATE, DK3955400
9731OVERTHEWIRE-AS-AP Over The Wire Pty Ltd, AU926800
9741Colombia Móvil, CO2783100
9751GMA - Selectronics Corp., US1228200
9761Brasil Telecom S/A - Filial Distrito Federal, BR816700
9771ROUTE-256 - ManagedWay, US5329200
9781ABACOM-ASN - Services Internet Abacom, CA1086500
9791AS20150 - anyNode, US2015000
9801AVENSYS 180 Attercliffe Road, GB855300
9812SINARO-ASN, NL6208800
9821TELSTRA-BELONG-AP Telstra Corporation, AU13588700
9831CSUNET-NW - California State University, Office of the Chancellor, US215200
9841Telefonica del Sur S.A., CL1411700
9851Satnet, EC1452200
9861GLESYS-AS, SE4394800
9871SPCS - Sprint Personal Communications Systems, US1050700
9881Tim Celular S.A., BR2661500
9891OPTINET, ZA1047400
9901SRR-AS, FR4990200
9911ENTANET ENTANET International Limited, GB846800
9921ALPINEDC, CH19838500
9931MIPT MIPT-NET, RU546700
9942INTERNODE-AS Internode Pty Ltd, AU473900
9951PIONEERNET, RU4732300
9961BIDDEFORD1 - Biddeford Internet Corp, US576000
9971UKRTELNET, UA684900
9981DATAHOP Datahop - Six Degrees, GB690800
9991AS-GLOBALONE GlobalOne Carrier, GB4900400
10001LOL-AS lu, LU863200
10011SHINJIRU-MY-AS-AP Shinjiru Technology Sdn Bhd, MY4583900
10021FIBER1, BG3913500
10031LANETUA2-AS, UA4191100
10041HOL-GR Athens, Greece, GR332900
10051FASTLINK, RU4756200
10061GCC-MPLS-PEERING GCC MPLS peering, QA4229800
10071AIREBULLAS, ES20400400
10081Cable & Wireless Panama, PA1155600
10091TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV, MX1707200
10101KAZAKOV-AS, RU5831900
10111TARR1, HU846200
10121LUN-AS Frankfurt am Main, Germany, DE2548600
10131MAGINFO-AS Magnitogorsk, Russia, RU842700
10141BKVG-AS, DE2914100
10151BENINTELECOM, BJ2868300
10161ITSELF Network and internet service provider., CZ1257000
10171INSYS-AS INSYS ISP, RU2889000
10181GOHOST-KZ Hosting Provider located at Asia, Kazakhstan - Dedicated, VPS, Shared, KZ20308700
10191Telefonica de Argentina, AR2292700
10201WISHNET-AS-AP WISH NET PRIVATE LIMITED, IN4577500
10211WIA-AS, CZ2143000
10221TE-AS TE-AS, EG845200
10231VIETTEL-AS-VN Viettel Corporation, VN2408600
10241INSPIRENET-AS-AP InSPire Net Ltd, NZ1770500
10251ALTAIRTULA-AS (former LLC Altair), RU4099300
10261FPIC-AS, RU1564000
10271GHANATEL-AS, GH2961400
10282Afrihost, ZA3761100
10291CLARO S.A., BR423000
10301INFOCOM-KM Khmelnitsky, Ukraine, UA877900
10311SOURCEXS-AS, NL5651000
10321TNG-AS TNG Stadtnetz GmbH, DE1310100
10331Telmex Colombia S.A., CO1062000
10341SERVERROOM - Data Room, Inc, US1962400
10351CNT-AS Moscow, Russia, RU861500
10361SKHDSV-AS Sakhalin Branch, RU844300
10371STTK-AS, RU2876900
10381FORTHNET-GR Forthnet, GR124100
10391CYTA-NETWORK Internet Services, CY686600
10402Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad y Telecom., CR1183000
10411CEC - Cutting Edge Communications, Inc., US1059400
10421Reunicable, RE3700200
10432Telecom Argentina S.A., AR730300
10441SSERV-AS, RU4238700
10451Red Intercable Digital S.A., AR2798300
10461SOFTNET-AS-AP Software Technology Parks of India - Bangalore, IN763300

number of routers: 5834